Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1285 USD1 USD = 0.8861 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:



Currency exchange rates 16 Dec 2018
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.39591.5753
Bulgarian levBGN1.73311.9558
Brasilian realBRL3.91044.4129
Canadian dollarCAD1.33761.5095
Swiss francCHF0.99721.1254
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.90127.788
Czech korunaCZK22.85625.794
Danish kroneDKK6.61557.4656
EuroEUR0.88611
Pound sterlingGBP0.79600.8983
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.81288.8168
Croatian kunaHRK6.54897.3905
Hungarian forintHUF287.04323.93
Indonesian rupiahIDR1462016499
Israeli shekelILS3.77524.2604
Indian rupeeINR71.97681.225
ISK124.41140.4
Japanese yenJPY113.54128.13
South Korean wonKRW1134.31280.1
Mexican pesoMXN20.39923.021
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.18634.7243
Norwegian kroneNOK8.61639.7235
New Zealand dollarNZD1.47211.6613
Philippine pesoPHP53.15059.98
Polish zlotyPLN3.80804.2974
Romanian leuRON4.12564.6558
Russian roubleRUB66.66075.226
Swedish kronaSEK9.092610.261
Singapore dollarSGD1.37651.5534
Thai bahtTHB32.80937.026
Turkish liraTRY5.38756.0799
US dollarUSD11.1285
South African randZAR14.37116.218
 

Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free