Android Games
1 Euro = 1.147 USD1 USD = 0.8718 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:



Currency exchange rates 22 Oct 2018
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.40061.6065
Bulgarian levBGN1.70511.9558
Brasilian realBRL3.69324.2362
Canadian dollarCAD1.30311.4947
Swiss francCHF0.99571.1421
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.93017.9489
Czech korunaCZK22.55125.867
Danish kroneDKK6.50447.4606
EuroEUR0.87181
Pound sterlingGBP0.76730.8802
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.83918.9915
Croatian kunaHRK6.47737.4295
Hungarian forintHUF281.77323.2
Indonesian rupiahIDR1518717420
Israeli shekelILS3.65794.1957
Indian rupeeINR73.34184.123
ISK117.26134.5
Japanese yenJPY112.51129.05
South Korean wonKRW11301296.1
Mexican pesoMXN19.08521.891
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.15704.7681
Norwegian kroneNOK8.24049.4518
New Zealand dollarNZD1.51511.7379
Philippine pesoPHP53.70961.605
Polish zlotyPLN3.75034.3017
Romanian leuRON4.06844.6665
Russian roubleRUB65.59875.241
Swedish kronaSEK9.011110.335
Singapore dollarSGD1.37751.58
Thai bahtTHB32.57037.358
Turkish liraTRY5.62726.4544
US dollarUSD11.147
South African randZAR14.34116.449
 

Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free