Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1648 USD1 USD = 0.8585 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:



Currency exchange rates 25 Jun 2018
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.34621.5681
Bulgarian levBGN1.67901.9558
Brasilian realBRL3.74454.3617
Canadian dollarCAD1.32711.5459
Swiss francCHF0.99021.1534
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.49807.5689
Czech korunaCZK22.14225.792
Danish kroneDKK6.39817.4526
EuroEUR0.85851
Pound sterlingGBP0.75260.8766
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.84629.1393
Croatian kunaHRK6.33487.3788
Hungarian forintHUF278.20324.05
Indonesian rupiahIDR1410416429
Israeli shekelILS3.61724.2134
Indian rupeeINR67.84879.03
ISK108.68126.6
Japanese yenJPY110.14128.3
South Korean wonKRW1110.71293.7
Mexican pesoMXN20.21523.546
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.00244.6621
Norwegian kroneNOK8.09829.4328
New Zealand dollarNZD1.44911.688
Philippine pesoPHP53.29562.079
Polish zlotyPLN3.70434.3148
Romanian leuRON4.00614.6663
Russian roubleRUB63.12773.531
Swedish kronaSEK8.838410.295
Singapore dollarSGD1.35831.5822
Thai bahtTHB32.94038.369
Turkish liraTRY4.69085.4639
US dollarUSD11.1648
South African randZAR13.49215.716
 

Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free