Android Games
1 Euro = 1.0632 USD1 USD = 0.9405 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 23 Apr 2024
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.55351.6517
Bulgarian levBGN1.83951.9558
Brasilian realBRL5.21325.5427
Canadian dollarCAD1.37241.4592
Swiss francCHF0.91160.9693
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY7.24347.7012
Czech korunaCZK23.77225.275
Danish kroneDKK7.01797.4615
EuroEUR0.94051
Pound sterlingGBP0.81190.8632
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.83638.3316
Hungarian forintHUF370.48393.9
Indonesian rupiahIDR1625217279
Israeli shekelILS3.76734.0054
Indian rupeeINR83.35988.628
Icelandic KronaISK141.36150.3
Japanese yenJPY154.73164.51
South Korean wonKRW1380.31467.6
Mexican pesoMXN17.12318.205
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.77805.08
Norwegian kroneNOK11.02111.718
New Zealand dollarNZD1.69331.8004
Philippine pesoPHP57.561.134
Polish zlotyPLN4.06204.3188
Romanian leuRON4.67984.9756
Swedish kronaSEK10.91111.601
Singapore dollarSGD1.36281.449
Thai bahtTHB37.05039.392
Turkish liraTRY32.53734.594
US dollarUSD11.0632
South African randZAR19.13720.346
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.