Android Games
1 Euro = 0.9891 USD1 USD = 1.0110 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 5 Oct 2022
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.54861.5318
Bulgarian levBGN1.97731.9558
Brasilian realBRL5.11465.0589
Canadian dollarCAD1.36511.3503
Swiss francCHF0.98740.9767
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY7.11597.0384
Czech korunaCZK24.81424.544
Danish kroneDKK7.51937.4374
EuroEUR1.01101
Pound sterlingGBP0.88230.8727
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.84997.7644
Croatian kunaHRK7.60597.523
Hungarian forintHUF422.28417.68
Indonesian rupiahIDR1524615080
Israeli shekelILS3.52693.4885
Indian rupeeINR81.58880.699
Icelandic KronaISK143.46141.9
Japanese yenJPY144.87143.3
South Korean wonKRW1427.71412.2
Mexican pesoMXN19.99419.777
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.64454.5939
Norwegian kroneNOK10.60710.491
New Zealand dollarNZD1.75591.7368
Philippine pesoPHP58.74458.104
Polish zlotyPLN4.87244.8193
Romanian leuRON4.99624.9418
Swedish kronaSEK10.93510.816
Singapore dollarSGD1.43031.4148
Thai bahtTHB37.56937.16
Turkish liraTRY18.53918.337
US dollarUSD10.9891
South African randZAR17.73717.543
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.