Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1698 USD1 USD = 0.8548 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 28 Sep 2021
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.37871.6129
Bulgarian levBGN1.67191.9558
Brasilian realBRL5.31606.2187
Canadian dollarCAD1.26621.4812
Swiss francCHF0.92751.085
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.46347.5609
Czech korunaCZK21.74925.443
Danish kroneDKK6.35667.436
EuroEUR0.85481
Pound sterlingGBP0.73020.8542
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.78379.1054
Croatian kunaHRK6.41377.5028
Hungarian forintHUF306.14358.13
Indonesian rupiahIDR1425316673
Israeli shekelILS3.19943.7427
Indian rupeeINR73.86086.402
Icelandic KronaISK128.31150.1
Japanese yenJPY110.90129.74
South Korean wonKRW1181.41382.0
Mexican pesoMXN20.09223.504
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.18794.8991
Norwegian kroneNOK8.604410.065
New Zealand dollarNZD1.42851.6711
Philippine pesoPHP51.18959.881
Polish zlotyPLN3.92844.5955
Romanian leuRON4.23104.9495
Russian roubleRUB72.65884.995
Swedish kronaSEK8.697010.173
Singapore dollarSGD1.35401.584
Thai bahtTHB33.57439.276
Turkish liraTRY8.845110.347
US dollarUSD11.1698
South African randZAR15.06017.617
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.