Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1806 USD1 USD = 0.8470 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:



Currency exchange rates 16 Dec 2017
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.30291.5382
Bulgarian levBGN1.65661.9558
Brasilian realBRL3.31783.9171
Canadian dollarCAD1.27641.507
Swiss francCHF0.98841.1669
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.60867.8022
Czech korunaCZK21.74925.678
Danish kroneDKK6.30557.4443
EuroEUR0.84701
Pound sterlingGBP0.74750.8825
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.81159.2223
Croatian kunaHRK6.39207.5465
Hungarian forintHUF265.48313.43
Indonesian rupiahIDR1357716029
Israeli shekelILS3.52654.1634
Indian rupeeINR64.04275.608
Japanese yenJPY112.18132.45
South Korean wonKRW1088.21284.7
Mexican pesoMXN19.16622.628
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.07954.8163
Norwegian kroneNOK8.28639.7828
New Zealand dollarNZD1.42321.6803
Philippine pesoPHP50.42159.528
Polish zlotyPLN3.57164.2167
Romanian leuRON3.92444.6332
Russian roubleRUB58.87269.504
Swedish kronaSEK8.43499.9583
Singapore dollarSGD1.34651.5897
Thai bahtTHB32.50438.375
Turkish liraTRY3.86274.5603
US dollarUSD11.1806
South African randZAR13.36615.780
 

Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free