Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1321 USD1 USD = 0.8833 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:



Currency exchange rates 15 Aug 2018
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.38401.5669
Bulgarian levBGN1.72751.9558
Brasilian realBRL3.90994.4264
Canadian dollarCAD1.31021.4833
Swiss francCHF0.99711.1289
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.91617.8298
Czech korunaCZK22.70525.705
Danish kroneDKK6.58727.4574
EuroEUR0.88331
Pound sterlingGBP0.78730.8913
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.84998.8869
Croatian kunaHRK6.55577.4218
Hungarian forintHUF287.01324.93
Indonesian rupiahIDR1460016528
Israeli shekelILS3.69314.181
Indian rupeeINR69.92679.163
ISK109.70124.2
Japanese yenJPY111.00125.67
South Korean wonKRW1135.41285.4
Mexican pesoMXN19.14421.673
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.10354.6456
Norwegian kroneNOK8.43639.5508
New Zealand dollarNZD1.52521.7267
Philippine pesoPHP53.61060.692
Polish zlotyPLN3.82334.3284
Romanian leuRON4.11204.6553
Russian roubleRUB67.12075.987
Swedish kronaSEK9.189310.403
Singapore dollarSGD1.38031.5627
Thai bahtTHB33.36537.773
Turkish liraTRY6.12796.9375
US dollarUSD11.1321
South African randZAR14.63716.570
 

Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free