Android Games
1 Euro = 1.0813 USD1 USD = 0.9248 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 3 Mar 2024
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.53861.6637
Bulgarian levBGN1.80871.9558
Brasilian realBRL4.96215.3656
Canadian dollarCAD1.35751.4679
Swiss francCHF0.88610.9582
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY7.19847.7837
Czech korunaCZK23.42825.333
Danish kroneDKK6.89387.4543
EuroEUR0.92481
Pound sterlingGBP0.79150.8558
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.82858.465
Hungarian forintHUF363.68393.25
Indonesian rupiahIDR1572117000
Israeli shekelILS3.56253.8522
Indian rupeeINR82.87589.613
Icelandic KronaISK138.25149.5
Japanese yenJPY150.57162.82
South Korean wonKRW1335.61444.2
Mexican pesoMXN17.02318.407
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.74595.1318
Norwegian kroneNOK10.58211.443
New Zealand dollarNZD1.64281.7764
Philippine pesoPHP56.11060.672
Polish zlotyPLN3.99334.318
Romanian leuRON4.59584.9695
Swedish kronaSEK10.35311.194
Singapore dollarSGD1.34681.4563
Thai bahtTHB35.96038.884
Turkish liraTRY31.34533.894
US dollarUSD11.0813
South African randZAR19.17620.735
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.