Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1766 USD1 USD = 0.8499 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:



Currency exchange rates 12 Dec 2017
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.32081.5541
Bulgarian levBGN1.66221.9558
Brasilian realBRL3.31893.9051
Canadian dollarCAD1.28311.5098
Swiss francCHF0.99191.1671
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.61867.7875
Czech korunaCZK21.75425.596
Danish kroneDKK6.32527.4423
EuroEUR0.84991
Pound sterlingGBP0.74850.8806
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.80629.1848
Croatian kunaHRK6.40787.5395
Hungarian forintHUF267.15314.33
Indonesian rupiahIDR1360216004
Israeli shekelILS3.53964.1648
Indian rupeeINR64.39775.77
Japanese yenJPY113.49133.54
South Korean wonKRW1088.91281.2
Mexican pesoMXN19.08622.456
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.06764.786
Norwegian kroneNOK8.34999.8245
New Zealand dollarNZD1.44111.6956
Philippine pesoPHP50.46459.377
Polish zlotyPLN3.57334.2044
Romanian leuRON3.93804.6335
Russian roubleRUB58.89269.292
Swedish kronaSEK8.44199.9328
Singapore dollarSGD1.35141.5901
Thai bahtTHB32.61038.369
Turkish liraTRY3.82794.504
US dollarUSD11.1766
South African randZAR13.61116.015
 

Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free