Android Games
1 Euro = 1.171 USD1 USD = 0.8539 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:



Currency exchange rates 16 Aug 2017
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.27261.4903
Bulgarian levBGN1.67021.9558
Brasilian realBRL3.17073.7129
Canadian dollarCAD1.27311.4908
Swiss francCHF0.97401.1406
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.69457.8393
Czech korunaCZK22.24026.044
Danish kroneDKK6.35077.4367
EuroEUR0.85391
Pound sterlingGBP0.77700.9099
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.82219.1597
Croatian kunaHRK6.31387.3935
Hungarian forintHUF259.64304.05
Indonesian rupiahIDR1336915656
Israeli shekelILS3.62754.2479
Indian rupeeINR64.19075.166
Japanese yenJPY110.83129.79
South Korean wonKRW1140.01334.9
Mexican pesoMXN17.77720.817
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.29845.0335
Norwegian kroneNOK7.95179.3115
New Zealand dollarNZD1.37921.6151
Philippine pesoPHP51.36260.146
Polish zlotyPLN3.65064.2749
Romanian leuRON3.91294.5821
Russian roubleRUB59.47269.642
Swedish kronaSEK8.09739.482
Singapore dollarSGD1.36821.6022
Thai bahtTHB33.28038.971
Turkish liraTRY3.52854.1319
US dollarUSD11.171
South African randZAR13.23415.497
 

Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free