Android Games
1 Euro = 1.2309 USD1 USD = 0.8124 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:



Currency exchange rates 21 Apr 2018
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.29841.5983
Bulgarian levBGN1.58891.9558
Brasilian realBRL3.40334.1892
Canadian dollarCAD1.26381.5557
Swiss francCHF0.97241.197
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.29207.7449
Czech korunaCZK20.58625.34
Danish kroneDKK6.05067.4477
EuroEUR0.81241
Pound sterlingGBP0.71170.8760
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.84539.6568
Croatian kunaHRK6.02087.411
Hungarian forintHUF252.27310.52
Indonesian rupiahIDR1392617142
Israeli shekelILS3.52874.3435
Indian rupeeINR66.12281.39
ISK100.17123.3
Japanese yenJPY107.57132.41
South Korean wonKRW1069.31316.2
Mexican pesoMXN18.47622.742
Malaysian ringgitMYR3.89344.7924
Norwegian kroneNOK7.80329.605
New Zealand dollarNZD1.38371.7032
Philippine pesoPHP52.13964.179
Polish zlotyPLN3.38594.1677
Romanian leuRON3.78474.6586
Russian roubleRUB61.53075.737
Swedish kronaSEK8.424910.370
Singapore dollarSGD1.31381.6172
Thai bahtTHB31.32038.552
Turkish liraTRY4.04604.9803
US dollarUSD11.2309
South African randZAR12.02414.800
 

Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free