Android Games
1 Euro = 1.2239 USD1 USD = 0.8170 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:



Currency exchange rates 23 Jan 2018
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.24901.5287
Bulgarian levBGN1.59801.9558
Brasilian realBRL3.19333.9083
Canadian dollarCAD1.24761.527
Swiss francCHF0.96111.1764
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.40367.8374
Czech korunaCZK20.75225.399
Danish kroneDKK6.08237.4442
EuroEUR0.81701
Pound sterlingGBP0.71970.8808
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.81839.5689
Croatian kunaHRK6.07527.4355
Hungarian forintHUF253.00309.65
Indonesian rupiahIDR1335116341
Israeli shekelILS3.41984.1856
Indian rupeeINR63.91278.222
Japanese yenJPY110.84135.66
South Korean wonKRW1070.31309.9
Mexican pesoMXN18.63422.806
Malaysian ringgitMYR3.93494.816
Norwegian kroneNOK7.8629.6223
New Zealand dollarNZD1.36921.6758
Philippine pesoPHP50.89362.288
Polish zlotyPLN3.40774.1707
Romanian leuRON3.81324.667
Russian roubleRUB56.60769.281
Swedish kronaSEK8.03499.834
Singapore dollarSGD1.31961.6151
Thai bahtTHB31.85938.993
Turkish liraTRY3.80354.6552
US dollarUSD11.2239
South African randZAR12.10014.809
 

Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free