Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1031 USD1 USD = 0.9065 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 17 Sep 2019
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.45531.6054
Bulgarian levBGN1.7731.9558
Brasilian realBRL4.09194.5138
Canadian dollarCAD1.32521.4619
Swiss francCHF0.99101.0932
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY7.06707.7957
Czech korunaCZK23.46225.882
Danish kroneDKK6.76917.467
EuroEUR0.90651
Pound sterlingGBP0.80230.8851
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.82038.6266
Croatian kunaHRK6.70337.3945
Hungarian forintHUF300.89331.92
Indonesian rupiahIDR1403915487
Israeli shekelILS3.53753.9023
Indian rupeeINR71.60078.982
Icelandic KronaISK123.65136.4
Japanese yenJPY107.84118.96
South Korean wonKRW1184.01306.1
Mexican pesoMXN19.42621.429
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.17804.6088
Norwegian kroneNOK8.97869.9043
New Zealand dollarNZD1.57041.7324
Philippine pesoPHP52.29957.692
Polish zlotyPLN3.91994.3241
Romanian leuRON4.29224.7348
Russian roubleRUB64.03770.640
Swedish kronaSEK9.673010.670
Singapore dollarSGD1.37411.5158
Thai bahtTHB30.52433.672
Turkish liraTRY5.71486.3041
US dollarUSD11.1031
South African randZAR14.64016.149
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.