Android Games
1 Euro = 1.2203 USD1 USD = 0.8194 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:



Currency exchange rates 18 Jan 2018
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.25491.5314
Bulgarian levBGN1.60271.9558
Brasilian realBRL3.23663.9497
Canadian dollarCAD1.24431.5185
Swiss francCHF0.96481.1774
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.43517.8528
Czech korunaCZK20.85325.447
Danish kroneDKK6.10257.4469
EuroEUR0.81941
Pound sterlingGBP0.72570.8856
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.81899.5415
Croatian kunaHRK6.08587.4266
Hungarian forintHUF253.02308.77
Indonesian rupiahIDR1335916302
Israeli shekelILS3.45574.2171
Indian rupeeINR63.92778.011
Japanese yenJPY110.80135.21
South Korean wonKRW1068.31303.6
Mexican pesoMXN18.79722.938
Malaysian ringgitMYR3.96134.834
Norwegian kroneNOK7.88499.622
New Zealand dollarNZD1.37671.68
Philippine pesoPHP50.82162.017
Polish zlotyPLN3.41824.1713
Romanian leuRON3.81634.6571
Russian roubleRUB56.85969.385
Swedish kronaSEK8.06569.8425
Singapore dollarSGD1.32361.6153
Thai bahtTHB31.96039.001
Turkish liraTRY3.82314.6654
US dollarUSD11.2203
South African randZAR12.33515.052
 

Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free