Android Games
1 Euro = 1.206 USD1 USD = 0.8291 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 7 May 2021
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.28911.5547
Bulgarian levBGN1.62171.9558
Brasilian realBRL5.36546.4707
Canadian dollarCAD1.22421.4764
Swiss francCHF0.90821.0953
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.47217.8054
Czech korunaCZK21.43225.847
Danish kroneDKK6.16587.436
EuroEUR0.82911
Pound sterlingGBP0.71890.8670
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.76829.3685
Croatian kunaHRK6.24667.5335
Hungarian forintHUF296.99358.18
Indonesian rupiahIDR1430017246
Israeli shekelILS3.25973.9312
Indian rupeeINR73.74888.940
Icelandic KronaISK125.12150.9
Japanese yenJPY109.19131.69
South Korean wonKRW1121.71352.7
Mexican pesoMXN20.24824.419
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.12194.9711
Norwegian kroneNOK8.338110.055
New Zealand dollarNZD1.38591.6715
Philippine pesoPHP47.96457.845
Polish zlotyPLN3.80334.5868
Romanian leuRON4.08494.9264
Russian roubleRUB74.52989.882
Swedish kronaSEK8.452710.194
Singapore dollarSGD1.33461.6096
Thai bahtTHB31.27037.712
Turkish liraTRY8.332510.049
US dollarUSD11.206
South African randZAR14.26817.208
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.