Android Games
1 Euro = 1.0865 USD1 USD = 0.9203 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 27 Jan 2023
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.40711.5289
Bulgarian levBGN1.80001.9558
Brasilian realBRL5.07175.5104
Canadian dollarCAD1.33261.4479
Swiss francCHF0.92191.0017
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.78237.369
Czech korunaCZK21.92923.826
Danish kroneDKK6.84567.4378
EuroEUR0.92031
Pound sterlingGBP0.80880.8788
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.82898.5061
Hungarian forintHUF357.89388.85
Indonesian rupiahIDR1498416281
Israeli shekelILS3.43793.7353
Indian rupeeINR81.61288.672
Icelandic KronaISK142.56154.9
Japanese yenJPY129.86141.1
South Korean wonKRW1234.51341.3
Mexican pesoMXN18.74620.367
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.24444.6116
Norwegian kroneNOK9.903310.76
New Zealand dollarNZD1.54241.6759
Philippine pesoPHP54.47459.187
Polish zlotyPLN4.33364.7085
Romanian leuRON4.50664.8965
Swedish kronaSEK10.31811.210
Singapore dollarSGD1.31401.4277
Thai bahtTHB32.85935.702
Turkish liraTRY18.80920.436
US dollarUSD11.0865
South African randZAR17.22818.718
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.