Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1139 USD1 USD = 0.8977 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 23 May 2019
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.45421.6199
Bulgarian levBGN1.75581.9558
Brasilian realBRL4.05664.5187
Canadian dollarCAD1.34661.5
Swiss francCHF1.00761.1224
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.91787.7058
Czech korunaCZK23.18025.821
Danish kroneDKK6.70477.4684
EuroEUR0.89771
Pound sterlingGBP0.79090.881
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.84848.7424
Croatian kunaHRK6.66717.4265
Hungarian forintHUF293.51326.95
Indonesian rupiahIDR1448016129
Israeli shekelILS3.61474.0265
Indian rupeeINR69.94777.915
Icelandic KronaISK124.24138.4
Japanese yenJPY110.02122.56
South Korean wonKRW1191.61327.4
Mexican pesoMXN19.02121.188
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.19494.6728
Norwegian kroneNOK8.75689.7543
New Zealand dollarNZD1.54001.7155
Philippine pesoPHP52.51658.498
Polish zlotyPLN3.86604.3064
Romanian leuRON4.27384.7606
Russian roubleRUB64.68472.052
Swedish kronaSEK9.639310.737
Singapore dollarSGD1.38171.5391
Thai bahtTHB31.99435.639
Turkish liraTRY6.13236.8308
US dollarUSD11.1139
South African randZAR14.44716.093
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.