Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1898 USD1 USD = 0.8404 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 21 Jun 2021
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.33061.5832
Bulgarian levBGN1.64381.9558
Brasilian realBRL5.00715.9575
Canadian dollarCAD1.23721.4721
Swiss francCHF0.91951.0941
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.43967.6619
Czech korunaCZK21.44825.519
Danish kroneDKK6.25017.4364
EuroEUR0.84041
Pound sterlingGBP0.7210.8578
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.76429.2379
Croatian kunaHRK6.30237.4985
Hungarian forintHUF298.71355.41
Indonesian rupiahIDR1443517174
Israeli shekelILS3.26953.8901
Indian rupeeINR73.98688.029
Icelandic KronaISK123.04146.4
Japanese yenJPY110.20131.12
South Korean wonKRW1132.21347.1
Mexican pesoMXN20.45424.337
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.13904.9246
Norwegian kroneNOK8.645810.286
New Zealand dollarNZD1.43461.7069
Philippine pesoPHP48.42457.616
Polish zlotyPLN3.82354.5492
Romanian leuRON4.13924.9249
Russian roubleRUB72.29586.017
Swedish kronaSEK8.600610.233
Singapore dollarSGD1.34291.5978
Thai bahtTHB31.44937.419
Turkish liraTRY8.695510.345
US dollarUSD11.1898
South African randZAR14.13816.822
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.