Android Games
1 Euro = 1.0857 USD1 USD = 0.9210 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 30 May 2024
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.50771.637
Bulgarian levBGN1.80141.9558
Brasilian realBRL5.17165.6149
Canadian dollarCAD1.36661.4838
Swiss francCHF0.91250.9907
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY7.24937.8706
Czech korunaCZK22.77824.731
Danish kroneDKK6.87177.4607
EuroEUR0.92101
Pound sterlingGBP0.78410.8513
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.81168.4811
Hungarian forintHUF356.52387.08
Indonesian rupiahIDR1619217580
Israeli shekelILS3.69834.0153
Indian rupeeINR83.38390.529
Icelandic KronaISK137.33149.1
Japanese yenJPY157.26170.74
South Korean wonKRW1367.41484.6
Mexican pesoMXN16.81718.258
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.70355.1066
Norwegian kroneNOK10.51511.417
New Zealand dollarNZD1.63171.7716
Philippine pesoPHP58.47063.481
Polish zlotyPLN3.92744.264
Romanian leuRON4.58394.9768
Swedish kronaSEK10.61211.521
Singapore dollarSGD1.34951.4652
Thai bahtTHB36.79439.948
Turkish liraTRY32.22734.988
US dollarUSD11.0857
South African randZAR18.32919.9
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.