Android Games
1 Euro = 1.2048 USD1 USD = 0.8300 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 4 Mar 2021
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.28271.5455
Bulgarian levBGN1.62331.9558
Brasilian realBRL5.71276.8827
Canadian dollarCAD1.26441.5234
Swiss francCHF0.91831.1064
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.46557.7897
Czech korunaCZK21.69426.138
Danish kroneDKK6.17217.4362
EuroEUR0.83001
Pound sterlingGBP0.71670.8635
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.75669.3452
Croatian kunaHRK6.29197.5805
Hungarian forintHUF301.91363.75
Indonesian rupiahIDR1425517175
Israeli shekelILS3.29013.964
Indian rupeeINR72.84787.766
Icelandic KronaISK126.57152.5
Japanese yenJPY106.91128.81
South Korean wonKRW1118.21347.2
Mexican pesoMXN20.74324.991
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.05094.8806
Norwegian kroneNOK8.503510.245
New Zealand dollarNZD1.37621.6581
Philippine pesoPHP48.48958.42
Polish zlotyPLN3.76294.5336
Romanian leuRON4.04834.8775
Russian roubleRUB73.77688.885
Swedish kronaSEK8.403810.125
Singapore dollarSGD1.33141.6041
Thai bahtTHB30.35036.566
Turkish liraTRY7.38788.9009
US dollarUSD11.2048
South African randZAR14.94618.007
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.