Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1783 USD1 USD = 0.8486 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 12 Aug 2020
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.39231.6406
Bulgarian levBGN1.65981.9558
Brasilian realBRL5.43736.4068
Canadian dollarCAD1.32861.5656
Swiss francCHF0.91171.0743
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.94708.1857
Czech korunaCZK22.19726.155
Danish kroneDKK6.32007.4469
EuroEUR0.84861
Pound sterlingGBP0.76240.8984
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.75019.132
Croatian kunaHRK6.34777.4795
Hungarian forintHUF292.82345.03
Indonesian rupiahIDR1472217348
Israeli shekelILS3.40194.0085
Indian rupeeINR74.56687.862
Icelandic KronaISK136.72161.1
Japanese yenJPY106.05124.97
South Korean wonKRW1182.81393.7
Mexican pesoMXN22.32226.302
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.19244.94
Norwegian kroneNOK8.966910.565
New Zealand dollarNZD1.51341.7833
Philippine pesoPHP48.89657.615
Polish zlotyPLN3.73574.4018
Romanian leuRON4.10374.8355
Russian roubleRUB72.71985.685
Swedish kronaSEK8.727410.283
Singapore dollarSGD1.37091.6154
Thai bahtTHB31.0636.598
Turkish liraTRY7.24858.541
US dollarUSD11.1783
South African randZAR17.50520.626
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.