Android Games
1 Euro = 1.2035 USD1 USD = 0.8309 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 19 Apr 2021
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.28711.5491
Bulgarian levBGN1.62501.9558
Brasilian realBRL5.57176.7056
Canadian dollarCAD1.24951.5038
Swiss francCHF0.91381.0998
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.50797.8323
Czech korunaCZK21.52325.903
Danish kroneDKK6.17897.4364
EuroEUR0.83091
Pound sterlingGBP0.71750.8635
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.76699.3475
Croatian kunaHRK6.29107.5713
Hungarian forintHUF299.31360.23
Indonesian rupiahIDR1451017463
Israeli shekelILS3.26233.9262
Indian rupeeINR74.83790.067
Icelandic KronaISK126.04151.7
Japanese yenJPY108.09130.09
South Korean wonKRW1114.11340.8
Mexican pesoMXN19.84723.886
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.12344.9626
Norwegian kroneNOK8.28699.9733
New Zealand dollarNZD1.39171.675
Philippine pesoPHP48.37858.223
Polish zlotyPLN3.77844.5473
Romanian leuRON4.09304.926
Russian roubleRUB76.23891.752
Swedish kronaSEK8.390910.098
Singapore dollarSGD1.33061.6014
Thai bahtTHB31.23337.589
Turkish liraTRY8.07629.7198
US dollarUSD11.2035
South African randZAR14.24117.139
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.