Android Games
1 Euro = 1.079 USD1 USD = 0.9267 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 21 Feb 2020
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.51011.6294
Bulgarian levBGN1.81261.9558
Brasilian realBRL4.38744.7341
Canadian dollarCAD1.32561.4304
Swiss francCHF0.98381.0616
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY7.02387.5787
Czech korunaCZK23.20325.037
Danish kroneDKK6.92137.4681
EuroEUR0.92671
Pound sterlingGBP0.77700.8384
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.78128.396
Croatian kunaHRK6.90407.4495
Hungarian forintHUF313.25338
Indonesian rupiahIDR1370714790
Israeli shekelILS3.42993.7009
Indian rupeeINR71.61677.274
Icelandic KronaISK127.98138.1
Japanese yenJPY112.01120.86
South Korean wonKRW1206.41301.7
Mexican pesoMXN18.69120.168
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.18394.5145
Norwegian kroneNOK9.310010.045
New Zealand dollarNZD1.57981.7046
Philippine pesoPHP50.71854.725
Polish zlotyPLN3.96894.2825
Romanian leuRON4.44664.7979
Russian roubleRUB63.76868.806
Swedish kronaSEK9.822510.598
Singapore dollarSGD1.40041.5111
Thai bahtTHB31.44033.924
Turkish liraTRY6.09886.5806
US dollarUSD11.079
South African randZAR15.10316.296
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.