Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1728 USD1 USD = 0.8526 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:



Currency exchange rates 25 May 2018
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.32321.5519
Bulgarian levBGN1.66761.9558
Brasilian realBRL3.64884.2794
Canadian dollarCAD1.28841.5111
Swiss francCHF0.98961.1607
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.38377.4868
Czech korunaCZK22.00625.809
Danish kroneDKK6.35197.4496
EuroEUR0.85261
Pound sterlingGBP0.74580.8747
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.84819.2043
Croatian kunaHRK6.30507.3946
Hungarian forintHUF272.22319.27
Indonesian rupiahIDR1414016583
Israeli shekelILS3.57454.1922
Indian rupeeINR68.37780.193
ISK105.55123.8
Japanese yenJPY109.53128.46
South Korean wonKRW1078.41264.7
Mexican pesoMXN19.69223.095
Malaysian ringgitMYR3.97744.6648
Norwegian kroneNOK8.08409.481
New Zealand dollarNZD1.44491.6946
Philippine pesoPHP52.54761.628
Polish zlotyPLN3.66904.3031
Romanian leuRON3.94524.627
Russian roubleRUB61.55172.187
Swedish kronaSEK8.741310.251
Singapore dollarSGD1.34081.5726
Thai bahtTHB32.04037.577
Turkish liraTRY4.75815.5804
US dollarUSD11.1728
South African randZAR12.45214.604
 

Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free