Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1727 USD1 USD = 0.8527 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 29 Oct 2020
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.41571.6603
Bulgarian levBGN1.66771.9558
Brasilian realBRL5.72966.7191
Canadian dollarCAD1.32831.5578
Swiss francCHF0.91181.0693
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.72337.8845
Czech korunaCZK23.38327.422
Danish kroneDKK6.34737.4435
EuroEUR0.85271
Pound sterlingGBP0.77310.9066
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.75009.0885
Croatian kunaHRK6.46187.5778
Hungarian forintHUF313.04367.11
Indonesian rupiahIDR1474217288
Israeli shekelILS3.39333.9794
Indian rupeeINR74.02086.804
Icelandic KronaISK140.53164.8
Japanese yenJPY104.34122.36
South Korean wonKRW1136.21332.5
Mexican pesoMXN21.29724.975
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.15554.8732
Norwegian kroneNOK9.353810.969
New Zealand dollarNZD1.50481.7647
Philippine pesoPHP48.35656.708
Polish zlotyPLN3.93984.6202
Romanian leuRON4.15864.8768
Russian roubleRUB78.70992.302
Swedish kronaSEK8.843610.371
Singapore dollarSGD1.36551.6014
Thai bahtTHB31.26036.659
Turkish liraTRY8.26349.6906
US dollarUSD11.1727
South African randZAR16.38819.218
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.