Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1603 USD1 USD = 0.8618 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 26 Oct 2021
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.33621.5505
Bulgarian levBGN1.68561.9558
Brasilian realBRL5.63696.5405
Canadian dollarCAD1.23641.4347
Swiss francCHF0.91921.0666
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.38997.4142
Czech korunaCZK22.17825.734
Danish kroneDKK6.41207.4399
EuroEUR0.86181
Pound sterlingGBP0.72720.8438
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.77309.0191
Croatian kunaHRK6.48737.5273
Hungarian forintHUF315.29365.84
Indonesian rupiahIDR1417916452
Israeli shekelILS3.20663.7207
Indian rupeeINR75.16687.216
Icelandic KronaISK129.10149.8
Japanese yenJPY113.66131.88
South Korean wonKRW1169.71357.3
Mexican pesoMXN20.21423.455
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.15154.817
Norwegian kroneNOK8.36839.7098
New Zealand dollarNZD1.39921.6235
Philippine pesoPHP50.68858.814
Polish zlotyPLN3.98064.6187
Romanian leuRON4.26394.9475
Russian roubleRUB69.90181.106
Swedish kronaSEK8.618410
Singapore dollarSGD1.34731.5633
Thai bahtTHB33.11438.423
Turkish liraTRY9.672611.223
US dollarUSD11.1603
South African randZAR14.78617.156
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.