Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1291 USD1 USD = 0.8856 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 3 Dec 2021
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.41691.5999
Bulgarian levBGN1.73211.9558
Brasilian realBRL5.64056.3687
Canadian dollarCAD1.28161.4471
Swiss francCHF0.91991.0387
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.3717.1935
Czech korunaCZK22.50925.415
Danish kroneDKK6.58597.4362
EuroEUR0.88561
Pound sterlingGBP0.75320.8504
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.79438.8006
Croatian kunaHRK6.66667.5273
Hungarian forintHUF322.25363.86
Indonesian rupiahIDR1442516288
Israeli shekelILS3.15783.5655
Indian rupeeINR75.14484.845
Icelandic KronaISK130.01146.8
Japanese yenJPY113.33127.97
South Korean wonKRW1181.51334.0
Mexican pesoMXN21.24123.984
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.23094.7772
Norwegian kroneNOK9.111210.287
New Zealand dollarNZD1.47321.6634
Philippine pesoPHP50.52557.048
Polish zlotyPLN4.06724.5923
Romanian leuRON4.38344.9493
Russian roubleRUB73.52983.022
Swedish kronaSEK9.138610.318
Singapore dollarSGD1.36971.5466
Thai bahtTHB33.88038.254
Turkish liraTRY13.82715.613
US dollarUSD11.1291
South African randZAR15.89817.950
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.