Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1034 USD1 USD = 0.9062 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 17 Nov 2019
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.47001.6221
Bulgarian levBGN1.77251.9558
Brasilian realBRL4.19574.6296
Canadian dollarCAD1.32391.4608
Swiss francCHF0.99001.0924
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY7.00957.7343
Czech korunaCZK23.18525.583
Danish kroneDKK6.77207.4723
EuroEUR0.90621
Pound sterlingGBP0.77630.8566
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.82688.6361
Croatian kunaHRK6.74097.438
Hungarian forintHUF303.42334.8
Indonesian rupiahIDR1407315528
Israeli shekelILS3.47583.8352
Indian rupeeINR71.74479.163
Icelandic KronaISK123.16135.9
Japanese yenJPY108.70119.95
South Korean wonKRW1164.81285.3
Mexican pesoMXN19.23021.219
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.15234.5817
Norwegian kroneNOK9.094110.034
New Zealand dollarNZD1.56381.7255
Philippine pesoPHP50.61555.849
Polish zlotyPLN3.87754.2785
Romanian leuRON4.32174.7686
Russian roubleRUB63.79770.393
Swedish kronaSEK9.653610.651
Singapore dollarSGD1.36131.5021
Thai bahtTHB30.22433.35
Turkish liraTRY5.74886.3433
US dollarUSD11.1034
South African randZAR14.72616.249
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.