Android Games
1 Euro = 1.0907 USD1 USD = 0.9168 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 15 Jul 2024
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.47501.6088
Bulgarian levBGN1.79311.9558
Brasilian realBRL5.44005.9335
Canadian dollarCAD1.36411.4879
Swiss francCHF0.89430.9755
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY7.26197.9206
Czech korunaCZK23.30725.422
Danish kroneDKK6.84097.4614
EuroEUR0.91681
Pound sterlingGBP0.77050.8404
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.80538.5133
Hungarian forintHUF358.92391.48
Indonesian rupiahIDR1618617654
Israeli shekelILS3.61313.9409
Indian rupeeINR83.58691.168
Icelandic KronaISK136.88149.3
Japanese yenJPY158.00172.34
South Korean wonKRW1382.81508.2
Mexican pesoMXN17.79019.404
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.67155.0952
Norwegian kroneNOK10.76911.746
New Zealand dollarNZD1.64151.7904
Philippine pesoPHP58.41263.711
Polish zlotyPLN3.89614.2495
Romanian leuRON4.55594.9692
Swedish kronaSEK10.57811.537
Singapore dollarSGD1.34221.464
Thai bahtTHB36.18939.472
Turkish liraTRY33.05736.055
US dollarUSD11.0907
South African randZAR18.18319.832
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.