Android Games
1 Euro = 1.0587 USD1 USD = 0.9445 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 6 Dec 2022
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.46801.5542
Bulgarian levBGN1.84731.9558
Brasilian realBRL5.24145.5491
Canadian dollarCAD1.34101.4198
Swiss francCHF0.93440.9893
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.94937.3573
Czech korunaCZK23.00024.351
Danish kroneDKK7.02457.4369
EuroEUR0.94451
Pound sterlingGBP0.81310.8608
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.76768.2236
Croatian kunaHRK7.13237.551
Hungarian forintHUF389.27412.13
Indonesian rupiahIDR1542616332
Israeli shekelILS3.38683.5856
Indian rupeeINR81.72786.524
Icelandic KronaISK140.64148.9
Japanese yenJPY135.13143.07
South Korean wonKRW1294.81370.8
Mexican pesoMXN19.58020.729
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.36904.6255
Norwegian kroneNOK9.763410.336
New Zealand dollarNZD1.55831.6498
Philippine pesoPHP55.96059.245
Polish zlotyPLN4.43464.695
Romanian leuRON4.64864.9215
Swedish kronaSEK10.28910.893
Singapore dollarSGD1.34791.4271
Thai bahtTHB34.69536.732
Turkish liraTRY18.63819.732
US dollarUSD11.0587
South African randZAR17.19418.203
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.