Android Games
1 Euro = 1.0805 USD1 USD = 0.9255 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:



Currency exchange rates 26 Mar 2017
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.31251.4182
Bulgarian levBGN1.81001.9558
Brasilian realBRL3.13233.3845
Canadian dollarCAD1.33711.4448
Swiss francCHF0.99191.0718
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.88627.4406
Czech korunaCZK25.00727.021
Danish kroneDKK6.88367.4378
EuroEUR0.92551
Pound sterlingGBP0.80140.866
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.76798.3933
Croatian kunaHRK6.86707.4198
Hungarian forintHUF286.72309.81
Indonesian rupiahIDR1332614399
Israeli shekelILS3.64153.9347
Indian rupeeINR65.38870.652
Japanese yenJPY111.14120.09
South Korean wonKRW1120.11210.3
Mexican pesoMXN18.90620.428
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.42384.78
Norwegian kroneNOK8.49549.1793
New Zealand dollarNZD1.42531.5401
Philippine pesoPHP50.21154.254
Polish zlotyPLN3.95144.2695
Romanian leuRON4.21354.5527
Russian roubleRUB57.09061.685
Swedish kronaSEK8.82679.5373
Singapore dollarSGD1.39991.5126
Thai bahtTHB34.57037.353
Turkish liraTRY3.62573.9176
US dollarUSD11.0805
South African randZAR12.47713.481
 

Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free