Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1276 USD1 USD = 0.8868 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 11 Jul 2020
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.44081.6247
Bulgarian levBGN1.73441.9558
Brasilian realBRL5.38236.0691
Canadian dollarCAD1.36001.5336
Swiss francCHF0.94221.0625
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY7.00177.8952
Czech korunaCZK23.67026.691
Danish kroneDKK6.60547.4483
EuroEUR0.88681
Pound sterlingGBP0.79430.8957
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.75068.7396
Croatian kunaHRK6.68187.5345
Hungarian forintHUF313.67353.7
Indonesian rupiahIDR1443516276
Israeli shekelILS3.45923.9006
Indian rupeeINR75.24084.841
Icelandic KronaISK141.00159
Japanese yenJPY106.84120.48
South Korean wonKRW1201.41354.7
Mexican pesoMXN22.78725.695
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.26654.8109
Norwegian kroneNOK9.503610.716
New Zealand dollarNZD1.52431.7189
Philippine pesoPHP49.48055.794
Polish zlotyPLN3.96794.4743
Romanian leuRON4.29474.8428
Russian roubleRUB71.13380.210
Swedish kronaSEK9.221310.398
Singapore dollarSGD1.39261.5703
Thai bahtTHB31.31935.316
Turkish liraTRY6.86567.7417
US dollarUSD11.1276
South African randZAR16.92819.088
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.