Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1108 USD1 USD = 0.9002 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 18 Jan 2020
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.45131.6122
Bulgarian levBGN1.76071.9558
Brasilian realBRL4.17624.639
Canadian dollarCAD1.30511.4498
Swiss francCHF0.96651.0736
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.85867.6186
Czech korunaCZK22.63825.147
Danish kroneDKK6.72747.4729
EuroEUR0.90021
Pound sterlingGBP0.76610.8510
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.76848.6292
Croatian kunaHRK6.69587.4378
Hungarian forintHUF302.11335.59
Indonesian rupiahIDR1367015184
Israeli shekelILS3.45443.8372
Indian rupeeINR71.08078.956
Icelandic KronaISK123.69137.4
Japanese yenJPY110.10122.31
South Korean wonKRW1159.81288.3
Mexican pesoMXN18.75520.833
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.05484.5041
Norwegian kroneNOK8.90259.889
New Zealand dollarNZD1.51081.6782
Philippine pesoPHP50.90756.548
Polish zlotyPLN3.81414.2367
Romanian leuRON4.30344.7803
Russian roubleRUB61.44168.249
Swedish kronaSEK9.493110.545
Singapore dollarSGD1.34671.496
Thai bahtTHB30.37933.746
Turkish liraTRY5.88076.5323
US dollarUSD11.1108
South African randZAR14.45616.058
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.