Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1413 USD1 USD = 0.8761 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:



Currency exchange rates 29 Jun 2017
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.30271.4868
Bulgarian levBGN1.71361.9558
Brasilian realBRL3.28363.7476
Canadian dollarCAD1.30261.4867
Swiss francCHF0.95811.0935
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.78277.7412
Czech korunaCZK23.04326.3
Danish kroneDKK6.51597.4367
EuroEUR0.87611
Pound sterlingGBP0.77090.8799
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.80758.9107
Croatian kunaHRK6.49477.4125
Hungarian forintHUF271.67310.06
Indonesian rupiahIDR1333215216
Israeli shekelILS3.49543.9894
Indian rupeeINR64.58673.713
Japanese yenJPY112.66128.59
South Korean wonKRW1142.61304.0
Mexican pesoMXN17.93520.47
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.29354.9002
Norwegian kroneNOK8.38519.57
New Zealand dollarNZD1.37131.5651
Philippine pesoPHP50.56157.706
Polish zlotyPLN3.72284.2489
Romanian leuRON4.00804.5744
Russian roubleRUB58.96867.300
Swedish kronaSEK8.51799.7215
Singapore dollarSGD1.38001.5751
Thai bahtTHB33.98438.787
Turkish liraTRY3.51734.0143
US dollarUSD11.1413
South African randZAR12.99014.826
 

Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free