Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1173 USD1 USD = 0.8950 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 22 Oct 2019
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.45351.624
Bulgarian levBGN1.75041.9558
Brasilian realBRL4.12234.6059
Canadian dollarCAD1.31051.4643
Swiss francCHF0.98471.1002
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY7.07287.9025
Czech korunaCZK22.93925.63
Danish kroneDKK6.68647.4708
EuroEUR0.89501
Pound sterlingGBP0.76900.8593
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.84348.7635
Croatian kunaHRK6.65697.4378
Hungarian forintHUF295.33329.98
Indonesian rupiahIDR1406315713
Israeli shekelILS3.53383.9484
Indian rupeeINR70.85779.169
Icelandic KronaISK124.67139.3
Japanese yenJPY108.55121.29
South Korean wonKRW1171.61309.0
Mexican pesoMXN19.15321.4
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.18054.6709
Norwegian kroneNOK9.096710.163
New Zealand dollarNZD1.56011.7432
Philippine pesoPHP51.05757.046
Polish zlotyPLN3.82954.2788
Romanian leuRON4.25884.7584
Russian roubleRUB63.66871.137
Swedish kronaSEK9.604410.731
Singapore dollarSGD1.36061.5203
Thai bahtTHB30.25533.804
Turkish liraTRY5.82186.5047
US dollarUSD11.1173
South African randZAR14.75216.483
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.