Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1348 USD1 USD = 0.8812 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 23 Jan 2022
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.39001.5774
Bulgarian levBGN1.72341.9558
Brasilian realBRL5.46906.2063
Canadian dollarCAD1.25221.4211
Swiss francCHF0.91231.0353
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.33997.1946
Czech korunaCZK21.45424.347
Danish kroneDKK6.55897.4431
EuroEUR0.88121
Pound sterlingGBP0.73690.8363
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.78728.837
Croatian kunaHRK6.63377.528
Hungarian forintHUF315.64358.19
Indonesian rupiahIDR1431416244
Israeli shekelILS3.14313.5668
Indian rupeeINR74.39184.419
Icelandic KronaISK128.30145.6
Japanese yenJPY113.79129.14
South Korean wonKRW1191.31351.8
Mexican pesoMXN20.46423.222
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.18644.7508
Norwegian kroneNOK8.858210.052
New Zealand dollarNZD1.48781.6884
Philippine pesoPHP51.26158.171
Polish zlotyPLN3.99344.5318
Romanian leuRON4.35784.9453
Russian roubleRUB76.52286.838
Swedish kronaSEK9.176910.414
Singapore dollarSGD1.34471.526
Thai bahtTHB32.92037.358
Turkish liraTRY13.41415.223
US dollarUSD11.1348
South African randZAR15.11617.154
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.