Android Games
1 Euro = 1.0131 USD1 USD = 0.9870 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 16 Aug 2022
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.42761.4463
Bulgarian levBGN1.93051.9558
Brasilian realBRL5.11645.1835
Canadian dollarCAD1.29061.3076
Swiss francCHF0.95000.9625
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.78776.8767
Czech korunaCZK24.22224.54
Danish kroneDKK7.34067.4368
EuroEUR0.98701
Pound sterlingGBP0.83120.8421
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.84217.9449
Croatian kunaHRK7.41287.51
Hungarian forintHUF400.94406.2
Indonesian rupiahIDR1477514968
Israeli shekelILS3.26593.3087
Indian rupeeINR79.33580.374
Icelandic KronaISK138.48140.3
Japanese yenJPY134.35136.11
South Korean wonKRW1312.41329.6
Mexican pesoMXN19.89820.159
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.4664.5245
Norwegian kroneNOK9.71559.8428
New Zealand dollarNZD1.58051.6012
Philippine pesoPHP55.87056.602
Polish zlotyPLN4.64344.7043
Romanian leuRON4.81884.882
Swedish kronaSEK10.40010.536
Singapore dollarSGD1.37991.398
Thai bahtTHB35.46535.93
Turkish liraTRY17.96418.199
US dollarUSD11.0131
South African randZAR16.44016.655
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.