Android Games
1 Euro = 1.0784 USD1 USD = 0.9273 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 14 Jun 2024
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.50511.6232
Bulgarian levBGN1.81361.9558
Brasilian realBRL5.40255.8261
Canadian dollarCAD1.37451.4823
Swiss francCHF0.89650.9668
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY7.25257.8211
Czech korunaCZK22.90324.699
Danish kroneDKK6.91707.4593
EuroEUR0.92731
Pound sterlingGBP0.78320.8446
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.81008.4224
Hungarian forintHUF367.65396.48
Indonesian rupiahIDR1625317527
Israeli shekelILS3.71924.0108
Indian rupeeINR83.56090.112
Icelandic KronaISK138.44149.3
Japanese yenJPY157.25169.58
South Korean wonKRW1374.51482.3
Mexican pesoMXN18.69920.165
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.70755.0766
Norwegian kroneNOK10.60011.431
New Zealand dollarNZD1.62061.7477
Philippine pesoPHP58.58063.173
Polish zlotyPLN4.03124.3473
Romanian leuRON4.61544.9773
Swedish kronaSEK10.40511.221
Singapore dollarSGD1.34981.4557
Thai bahtTHB36.71439.593
Turkish liraTRY32.29834.831
US dollarUSD11.0784
South African randZAR18.39619.838
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.