Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1643 USD1 USD = 0.8588 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:



Currency exchange rates 15 Jul 2018
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.35391.5764
Bulgarian levBGN1.67981.9558
Brasilian realBRL3.89704.5373
Canadian dollarCAD1.31901.5358
Swiss francCHF1.00521.1704
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.70037.8012
Czech korunaCZK22.26525.924
Danish kroneDKK6.40347.4555
EuroEUR0.85881
Pound sterlingGBP0.76000.8848
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.84909.1387
Croatian kunaHRK6.35257.3963
Hungarian forintHUF278.33324.06
Indonesian rupiahIDR1441816787
Israeli shekelILS3.64514.2441
Indian rupeeINR68.48079.732
ISK107.53125.2
Japanese yenJPY112.54131.04
South Korean wonKRW1133.41319.7
Mexican pesoMXN19.04722.176
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.04584.7106
Norwegian kroneNOK8.14489.483
New Zealand dollarNZD1.48411.728
Philippine pesoPHP53.50062.291
Polish zlotyPLN3.71124.321
Romanian leuRON4.00054.6578
Russian roubleRUB62.25572.484
Swedish kronaSEK8.911710.376
Singapore dollarSGD1.36721.5919
Thai bahtTHB33.35938.841
Turkish liraTRY4.84985.6467
US dollarUSD11.1643
South African randZAR13.32815.518
 

Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free