Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1094 USD1 USD = 0.9013 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 7 Dec 2019
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.45931.619
Bulgarian levBGN1.76291.9558
Brasilian realBRL4.18264.6402
Canadian dollarCAD1.31761.4618
Swiss francCHF0.98861.0968
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY7.03027.7993
Czech korunaCZK23.01525.533
Danish kroneDKK6.73537.4722
EuroEUR0.90131
Pound sterlingGBP0.76120.8445
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.82878.6852
Croatian kunaHRK6.70547.439
Hungarian forintHUF297.62330.19
Indonesian rupiahIDR1402015554
Israeli shekelILS3.46713.8465
Indian rupeeINR71.24879.043
Icelandic KronaISK121.32134.6
Japanese yenJPY108.56120.44
South Korean wonKRW1187.41317.3
Mexican pesoMXN19.34921.465
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.15944.6145
Norwegian kroneNOK9.125210.123
New Zealand dollarNZD1.52201.6886
Philippine pesoPHP50.79156.348
Polish zlotyPLN3.85544.2772
Romanian leuRON4.30864.78
Russian roubleRUB63.76770.744
Swedish kronaSEK9.481010.518
Singapore dollarSGD1.35961.5084
Thai bahtTHB30.32733.645
Turkish liraTRY5.75926.3893
US dollarUSD11.1094
South African randZAR14.62316.223
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.