Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1104 USD1 USD = 0.9005 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 21 Aug 2019
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.47121.6337
Bulgarian levBGN1.76131.9558
Brasilian realBRL4.01844.4621
Canadian dollarCAD1.32931.4761
Swiss francCHF0.97931.0875
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY7.06397.8438
Czech korunaCZK23.22925.794
Danish kroneDKK6.71507.4564
EuroEUR0.90051
Pound sterlingGBP0.82440.9154
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.84158.7072
Croatian kunaHRK6.64897.383
Hungarian forintHUF294.76327.31
Indonesian rupiahIDR1423615808
Israeli shekelILS3.52663.916
Indian rupeeINR71.56479.465
Icelandic KronaISK124.36138.1
Japanese yenJPY106.48118.24
South Korean wonKRW1202.91335.7
Mexican pesoMXN19.67221.844
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.17754.6387
Norwegian kroneNOK8.93939.9263
New Zealand dollarNZD1.55871.7308
Philippine pesoPHP52.18057.941
Polish zlotyPLN3.92014.3529
Romanian leuRON4.25794.728
Russian roubleRUB65.91273.189
Swedish kronaSEK9.634610.698
Singapore dollarSGD1.38271.5354
Thai bahtTHB30.77534.173
Turkish liraTRY5.71526.3462
US dollarUSD11.1104
South African randZAR15.18116.857
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.