Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1243 USD1 USD = 0.8894 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:



Currency exchange rates 23 May 2017
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.33851.5049
Bulgarian levBGN1.73951.9558
Brasilian realBRL3.29353.7029
Canadian dollarCAD1.34961.5174
Swiss francCHF0.97041.0911
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.88937.7457
Czech korunaCZK23.55926.488
Danish kroneDKK6.62037.4432
EuroEUR0.88941
Pound sterlingGBP0.76800.8635
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.78558.7533
Croatian kunaHRK6.61877.4415
Hungarian forintHUF274.52308.65
Indonesian rupiahIDR1327514926
Israeli shekelILS3.58174.0269
Indian rupeeINR64.53572.557
Japanese yenJPY111.34125.18
South Korean wonKRW1117.21256.0
Mexican pesoMXN18.64620.964
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.30444.8395
Norwegian kroneNOK8.33619.3723
New Zealand dollarNZD1.43371.612
Philippine pesoPHP49.68655.863
Polish zlotyPLN3.72914.1927
Romanian leuRON4.05664.5609
Russian roubleRUB56.69463.741
Swedish kronaSEK8.70729.7895
Singapore dollarSGD1.38581.5581
Thai bahtTHB34.36938.642
Turkish liraTRY3.56014.0027
US dollarUSD11.1243
South African randZAR13.18114.819
 

Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free