Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1302 USD1 USD = 0.8848 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 22 Mar 2019
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.40881.5923
Bulgarian levBGN1.73041.9558
Brasilian realBRL3.87184.376
Canadian dollarCAD1.34091.5155
Swiss francCHF0.99471.1243
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.71277.5868
Czech korunaCZK22.76325.727
Danish kroneDKK6.60257.4622
EuroEUR0.88481
Pound sterlingGBP0.75990.8589
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.84668.8683
Croatian kunaHRK6.56327.4178
Hungarian forintHUF279.80316.23
Indonesian rupiahIDR1419816046
Israeli shekelILS3.61204.0823
Indian rupeeINR68.97777.958
Icelandic KronaISK119.71135.3
Japanese yenJPY110.24124.6
South Korean wonKRW1135.01282.8
Mexican pesoMXN18.97421.444
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.06454.5937
Norwegian kroneNOK8.53159.6423
New Zealand dollarNZD1.45391.6433
Philippine pesoPHP52.50159.337
Polish zlotyPLN3.79694.2913
Romanian leuRON4.20324.7505
Russian roubleRUB64.36272.742
Swedish kronaSEK9.265810.472
Singapore dollarSGD1.35071.5266
Thai bahtTHB31.66935.793
Turkish liraTRY5.57236.2979
US dollarUSD11.1302
South African randZAR14.37516.246
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.