Android Games
1 Euro = 1.0871 USD1 USD = 0.9198 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 8 Apr 2020
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.61861.7596
Bulgarian levBGN1.79911.9558
Brasilian realBRL5.21945.6741
Canadian dollarCAD1.40121.5233
Swiss francCHF0.97111.0557
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY7.06637.6818
Czech korunaCZK25.00527.183
Danish kroneDKK6.86597.464
EuroEUR0.91981
Pound sterlingGBP0.80900.8794
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.75248.4277
Croatian kunaHRK7.01267.6235
Hungarian forintHUF330.54359.34
Indonesian rupiahIDR1622217636
Israeli shekelILS3.59243.9054
Indian rupeeINR76.23382.873
Icelandic KronaISK143.31155.8
Japanese yenJPY108.87118.36
South Korean wonKRW1218.21324.3
Mexican pesoMXN24.22626.336
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.34864.7274
Norwegian kroneNOK10.29711.194
New Zealand dollarNZD1.67361.8194
Philippine pesoPHP50.57254.977
Polish zlotyPLN4.18014.5442
Romanian leuRON4.44894.8365
Russian roubleRUB75.52682.104
Swedish kronaSEK10.06210.938
Singapore dollarSGD1.42731.5517
Thai bahtTHB32.75935.613
Turkish liraTRY6.78857.3798
US dollarUSD11.0871
South African randZAR18.17919.762
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.