Android Games
1 Euro = 1.2464 USD1 USD = 0.8023 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:



Currency exchange rates 18 Feb 2018
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.25921.5695
Bulgarian levBGN1.56911.9558
Brasilian realBRL3.23444.0314
Canadian dollarCAD1.25051.5587
Swiss francCHF0.92431.1521
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.34447.9077
Czech korunaCZK20.33025.34
Danish kroneDKK5.97567.4481
EuroEUR0.80231
Pound sterlingGBP0.71240.8880
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.82089.7479
Croatian kunaHRK5.96757.438
Hungarian forintHUF249.74311.28
Indonesian rupiahIDR1351716848
Israeli shekelILS3.54714.4211
Indian rupeeINR64.22080.044
ISK100.44125.2
Japanese yenJPY106.17132.34
South Korean wonKRW1064.81327.2
Mexican pesoMXN18.50323.062
Malaysian ringgitMYR3.89454.8541
Norwegian kroneNOK7.76719.681
New Zealand dollarNZD1.35211.6853
Philippine pesoPHP52.24765.121
Polish zlotyPLN3.33734.1597
Romanian leuRON3.74074.6625
Russian roubleRUB56.39370.288
Swedish kronaSEK7.95419.914
Singapore dollarSGD1.31061.6336
Thai bahtTHB31.29039
Turkish liraTRY3.75354.6784
US dollarUSD11.2464
South African randZAR11.66014.533
 

Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free