Android Games
1 Euro = 1.19 USD1 USD = 0.8403 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 27 Nov 2020
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.35821.6163
Bulgarian levBGN1.64351.9558
Brasilian realBRL5.33566.3494
Canadian dollarCAD1.30011.5472
Swiss francCHF0.90861.0813
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.57597.8254
Czech korunaCZK21.96426.138
Danish kroneDKK6.25377.442
EuroEUR0.84031
Pound sterlingGBP0.74890.8912
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.75089.2235
Croatian kunaHRK6.34897.5552
Hungarian forintHUF303.51361.18
Indonesian rupiahIDR1415316843
Israeli shekelILS3.32253.9538
Indian rupeeINR73.83687.865
Icelandic KronaISK135.54161.3
Japanese yenJPY104.23124.04
South Korean wonKRW1107.71318.2
Mexican pesoMXN20.04023.847
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.06744.8403
Norwegian kroneNOK8.882710.570
New Zealand dollarNZD1.42851.7
Philippine pesoPHP48.11557.257
Polish zlotyPLN3.76044.4749
Romanian leuRON4.09604.8743
Russian roubleRUB75.72790.115
Swedish kronaSEK8.535110.156
Singapore dollarSGD1.33861.593
Thai bahtTHB30.336.057
Turkish liraTRY7.88899.3878
US dollarUSD11.19
South African randZAR15.21818.109
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.