Android Games
1 Euro = 1.2132 USD1 USD = 0.8242 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 19 Jan 2021
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.29591.5723
Bulgarian levBGN1.61211.9558
Brasilian realBRL5.26276.3848
Canadian dollarCAD1.27251.5438
Swiss francCHF0.88761.0769
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.47957.861
Czech korunaCZK21.56326.161
Danish kroneDKK6.13197.4393
EuroEUR0.82421
Pound sterlingGBP0.73440.891
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.75239.4052
Croatian kunaHRK6.23597.5655
Hungarian forintHUF295.51358.52
Indonesian rupiahIDR1407917080
Israeli shekelILS3.24383.9354
Indian rupeeINR73.15588.752
Icelandic KronaISK129.40157
Japanese yenJPY103.98126.16
South Korean wonKRW1102.41337.5
Mexican pesoMXN19.60623.787
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.05004.9135
Norwegian kroneNOK8.524810.342
New Zealand dollarNZD1.40291.702
Philippine pesoPHP48.01458.251
Polish zlotyPLN3.73824.5352
Romanian leuRON4.01784.8744
Russian roubleRUB73.72289.44
Swedish kronaSEK8.321210.095
Singapore dollarSGD1.32821.6114
Thai bahtTHB30.02436.426
Turkish liraTRY7.43959.0257
US dollarUSD11.2132
South African randZAR14.93418.118
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.