Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1215 USD1 USD = 0.8916 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 18 Jul 2019
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.42741.6009
Bulgarian levBGN1.74391.9558
Brasilian realBRL3.76134.2183
Canadian dollarCAD1.30661.4654
Swiss francCHF0.98931.1095
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.87747.7131
Czech korunaCZK22.82925.603
Danish kroneDKK6.65797.4669
EuroEUR0.89161
Pound sterlingGBP0.80550.9034
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.81418.7636
Croatian kunaHRK6.58897.3895
Hungarian forintHUF291.28326.68
Indonesian rupiahIDR1398015678
Israeli shekelILS3.54263.9731
Indian rupeeINR68.86677.233
Icelandic KronaISK126.17141.5
Japanese yenJPY108.26121.42
South Korean wonKRW1181.11324.6
Mexican pesoMXN19.07621.394
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.11444.6144
Norwegian kroneNOK8.57959.622
New Zealand dollarNZD1.48721.6679
Philippine pesoPHP51.12957.342
Polish zlotyPLN3.80214.2641
Romanian leuRON4.22074.7336
Russian roubleRUB62.82870.462
Swedish kronaSEK9.377410.516
Singapore dollarSGD1.36181.5273
Thai bahtTHB30.94534.705
Turkish liraTRY5.68856.3797
US dollarUSD11.1215
South African randZAR13.96415.661
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.