Android Games
1 Euro = 1.1886 USD1 USD = 0.8413 Euro

Currency converter


Amount:


Currency exchange rates 3 Aug 2021
Currency1 USD1 EUR
Australian dollarAUD1.35791.6141
Bulgarian levBGN1.64541.9558
Brasilian realBRL5.17076.1459
Canadian dollarCAD1.24651.4816
Swiss francCHF0.90531.0761
Chinese yuan renminbiCNY6.46197.6807
Czech korunaCZK21.43325.476
Danish kroneDKK6.25787.4381
EuroEUR0.84131
Pound sterlingGBP0.71990.8556
Hong Kong dollarHKD7.77369.2398
Croatian kunaHRK6.30687.4963
Hungarian forintHUF299.52356.01
Indonesian rupiahIDR1437717089
Israeli shekelILS3.22403.8321
Indian rupeeINR74.36988.396
Icelandic KronaISK123.50146.8
Japanese yenJPY109.51130.17
South Korean wonKRW1150.61367.6
Mexican pesoMXN19.82223.560
Malaysian ringgitMYR4.22495.0218
Norwegian kroneNOK8.793110.451
New Zealand dollarNZD1.43371.7041
Philippine pesoPHP49.81559.211
Polish zlotyPLN3.83324.5562
Romanian leuRON4.13764.918
Russian roubleRUB72.70586.418
Swedish kronaSEK8.573910.191
Singapore dollarSGD1.35191.6069
Thai bahtTHB32.93939.152
Turkish liraTRY8.34439.9181
US dollarUSD11.1886
South African randZAR14.38617.099
 

Cryptocurrency Predictions
Bitcoin Trading Signals
Android Apps Free

We does not verify any data and disclaims any obligation to do so. You should confirm rates before making any transactions.